CAMP. REG. SUB-19 - 1ª DIVISAO

  Nº Fed. Jogador   Equipa Assist. App
67618 MARTIM VICENTE HC TURQUEL 11 5,50
68114 TIAGO DUARTE SL BENFICA 10 2,50
67686 JOÃO SILVA SL BENFICA 8 0,67
65407 MARTIM COSTA SL BENFICA 8 8,00
101386 MARTIN BUSTANANTE S ALENQUER E BENFICA 8 0,57
68254 JOSÉ MOREIRA HC TURQUEL 7 0,58
68201 DIOGO DUARTE SL BENFICA 7 0,64
64239 SIMÃO VENTURA S ALENQUER E BENFICA 7 0,50
72394 VITOR OLIVEIRA AD VALONGO (S19) 6 6,00
10º 68087 RODRIGO PRECISO SL BENFICA 6 0,46
11º 123504 EZEQUIEL FUNES HC TURQUEL 6 1,00
12º 67142 MIGUEL ALVES SPORTING CP 5 0,45
13º 66831 DUARTE MORAIS SL BENFICA 5 1,25
14º 71394 TOMÁS VICENTE HC TURQUEL 4 0,36
15º 68358 FILIPE TOMÁS S ALENQUER E BENFICA 4 0,33
16º 64591 RENATO MIGUEL CD PAÇO ARCOS 4 0,29
17º 63587 MARTIM VASCONCELOS S ALENQUER E BENFICA 4 0,29
18º 123849 BENJAMIN BUSTAMANTE S ALENQUER E BENFICA 4 0,36
19º 67972 VICENTE CORREIA CD P. ARCOS 3 3,00
20º 74030 DIOGO ROSA SL BENFICA B 3 0,75
21º 67591 JOSÉ DOMINGOS AE FISICA 3 3,00
22º 70539 MARTIM LOPES SPORTING CP 3 0,75
23º 65912 GUILHERME MONTEIRO SL BENFICA 3 0,23
24º 70158 DIOGO DIAS AJ SALESIANA 3 0,21
25º 70567 MIGUEL ALEXANDRE SL BENFICA 3 3,00
26º 68211 RODRIGO COSTA SPORTING CP 3 0,43
27º 74865 LUCAS SERRAZINA HC TURQUEL 2 0,17
28º 66592 MIGUEL FRANCO SPORTING CP 2 0,33
29º 67626 GUILHERME SILVA PAREDE FC 2 0,20
30º 67067 GUILHERME SILVEIRA PAREDE FC 2 1,00
31º 67944 PEDRO CUSTÓDIO HCV GAMA 2 2,00
32º 67557 GUILHERME MIRANDA AJ SALESIANA 2 0,14
33º 67597 AFONSO CRISTÓVÃO HC TURQUEL 2 0,29
34º 68083 DIOGO BERNARDES CD PAÇO ARCOS 2 0,17
35º 71851 MARTIM GUILHERME HC TURQUEL 2 0,67
36º 68296 TIAGO ALMEIDA HCV GAMA / JASCENÇAO 2 0,17
37º 66308 GONÇALO RAMADAS AJ SALESIANA 2 0,17
38º 67912 EDUARDO CHUMBINHO SL BENFICA 2 0,50
39º 75136 NUNO COITO HC TURQUEL 2 0,25
40º 70522 HENRIQUE DUARTE AJ SALESIANA 2 0,15
41º 71609 AFONSO BRIGANTIN CD PAÇO ARCOS 2 0,14
42º 70563 JOÃO PEREIRA AJ SALESIANA 2 0,14
43º 68273 RODRIGO ROCHA AJ SALESIANA 1 0,14
44º 70753 JOÃO MENDES CD PAÇO ARCOS 1 0,07
45º 67234 MIGUEL FERREIRA CD PAÇO ARCOS 1 0,11
46º 67065 DAVID SUBTIL S ALENQUER E BENFICA 1 0,20
47º 65532 DIOGO GOUVEIA CD PAÇO ARCOS 1 0,07
48º 75014 RODRIGO SIMÕES SL BENFICA 1 0,08
49º 72861 TIAGO NASCIMENTO HCV GAMA / JASCENÇAO 1 0,08
50º 68895 FRANCISCO ROCHA PAREDE FC 1 0,12
51º 69450 GUI PIMENTEL AJ SALESIANA 1 0,33
52º 73605 FRANCISCO CALVARIO AJ SALESIANA 1 0,10
53º 72904 FRANCISCO MATOS PAREDE FC 1 0,33
54º 68004 FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO SPORTING CP 1 0,10
55º 123504 EZEQUIEL FUNES 1 0,50
56º 70659 FRANCISCO PIMENTEL S ALENQUER E BENFICA 1 0,12